Horse Monkey Rda National Championships-Books Download

Horse Monkey RDA National Championships
19 Feb 2020 | 24 views | 0 downloads | 14 Pages | 380.92 KB

Share Pdf : Horse Monkey Rda National Championships

Download and Preview : Horse Monkey Rda National Championships


Report CopyRight/DMCA Form For : Horse Monkey Rda National Championships



Transcription

Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 136 Megan Pritchard The Scout Ride 2 Achieve Senior W D W D W D. Class 28 Dressage Championships PVI canter Arena 1. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 002 Anne Keynes Delicato Chard Senior 138 62 73 1st. 532 Kerri Rockey WHS Something Borrowed Conwy Gogarth Senior 135 61 36 2nd. Class 29 Dressage Championships Grade 4 Arena 6,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 437 Rachel Chadder My Mate Marmite Abingdon Junior 128 5 64 25 1st. 75 Isabella Benfield Rudgeway Senorita Stratford Uon Avon Junior 127 5 63 75 2nd. 293 Olivia Cornick Brandy Cambs College Open 141 5 70 75 1st. 016 Tracy Steel Johan s Debut Tyne Wear Senior 139 69 50 1st. 287 Catherine Dakin Currans Pride Scropton Senior 134 5 67 25 2nd. 563 Steven Robinson Maryanne Middleton Park Senior 133 5 66 75 3rd. 297 Tina Edwards Pilgrims Rustle The Diamond Centre Senior 133 5 66 75 4th. 436 Lyndsey Trickett My Mate Marmite Abingdon Senior 133 66 50 5th. 258 Gemma Cassettari Drunkeen Boy Cambs College Senior 130 5 65 25 6th. 560 Lydia Overend Sissy Middleton Park Senior 129 5 64 75. 170 Valerie Argent Baz Morpeth Senior 119 59 50, 101 Claire Sexton Jem Stone North Cornwall Senior 117 58 50. 281 Matthew Dalley Currans Pride Scropton Senior W D W D W D. 339 Georgina Maton Despereaux Penniwells Senior R R R. Class 30 Dressage Championships Grade 5 Arena 7,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place.
010 Jemma Marlow Cheshire Rose Aran Digswell Place Junior 127 57 73 1st. 133 Carrie Hermitage Geramiek United Counties Senior 142 64 55 1st. 298 Sharon Skinner Chelsea Lad The Diamond Centre Senior 136 5 62 04 2nd. 406 Sarah Hannaford Izzy s Star Saxon Senior 134 5 61 14 3rd. 360 Julie Furber Rastafari North Cornwall Senior 133 60 45 4th. 361 Amy Pillman Seni Lliso 1 North Cornwall Senior 122 55 45 5th. 052 Judith Taylor Brandy Gaddesden Place Senior 114 51 82 6th. 517 Lucy Mae Bush Earth Power Wellow Senior W D W D W D. Class 31a Junior Dressage Championships Grade 1 6 Walk Trot Arena 7. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place,233 Ewan Waller Baby Avon Junior 131 5 73 06 1st. 330 Ria Patel Keano Penniwells Junior 129 71 67 2nd. 229 Emily Rodman Ruby Avon Junior 127 5 70 83 3rd, 536 Oliver Tierney Louistic De Sie Unicorn Centre Junior 126 70 00 4th. 144 Evie Miles Rafferty Barrow Farm Junior 123 68 33 5th. 438 Erin Milleer Speckles Abingdon Junior 123 68 33 6th. 340 Reuben Lobley Keano Penniwells Junior 122 5 68 06. 324 Aaron Mcgee Scout Omagh Junior 122 67 78, 001 Katie Reilly Highwood Easter s Suprise Boo Pegasus Junior 122 67 78. 008 Victoria James She Knows South West Cornwall Junior 121 5 67 50. 241 William Harris Polly Hope In The Valley Junior 119 66 11. 154 Rex Rooney Alice in Wonderland United Counties Junior 115 63 89. 440 Scarlett Suttner Princess Abingdon Junior W D W D W D. Class 31 b Senior Dressage Championships Grade 1 6 Walk Trot Arena 6. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 439 Ros Swadling Speckles Abingdon Senior 135 75 00 1st. 200 Hannah Mcglynn Jack Daniels VI Chigwell Senior 134 5 74 72 2nd. 124 Susan Hannah Brandy Stevenage District Senior 133 73 89 3rd. 505 Robert Slater Tyson Stafford District Senior 132 5 73 61 4th. 504 Diana Royle Tyson Stafford District Senior 132 5 73 61 4th. 451 Kerry anne Knight Something Different Diffy United Counties Senior 130 72 22 6th. 547 Pamela Johnstone Thumper Ravelrig Senior 128 71 11. 521 Lee Lawrence Whisper Cotswold Senior 126 5 70 28. 537 Cass O brien Thunder Unicorn Centre Senior 126 5 70 28. 383 Zoe House Henna Fairlight Hall Senior 125 69 44. 053 Ellen Benn Foxham Formula Lambourn Senior 124 68 89. 478 Tracey Thomas Bridget Talland Senior 124 68 89. 094 Bethany Lewis Tynebank Danny Boy Clwyd Special Riding Centre Senior 123 68 33. 441 Anna Morris Princess Abingdon Senior 121 5 67 50. 470 Jayne Mcgarvie Wrae Scrumpy Jack Strathbogie Senior 121 5 67 50. 105 Karen Dunne Blaze Pendle Senior 121 67 22, 029 Ysabel Winzar Trainriggs Albert Erme Valley Senior 119 66 11.
086 Emily Johnson Fudge Kesteven Senior 119 66 11, 082 Jo Clark Bould Ausdan Amber Angel Digswell Place Senior 116 5 64 72. 187 Jackie Smeeton Serrano Wenlo Senior 116 64 44, 341 Yasmin Mackrell Welford Baxter Penniwells Senior 115 63 89. 215 Sheena Parker Bart Simpson Berwickshire Senior 114 63 33. 178 Teresa Hartley Yiska the Night has Passed Beverley Senior 114 63 33. 384 Beckie Baker Doone Fairlight Hall Senior 113 62 78. Class 32 Dressage Championships Grade 1 6 canter Arena 8. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 197 Opal Lycett Trust Bobby Chigwell Junior 143 84 12 1st. 204 Bethanie Rowlands Curraghavarna Mara Maisemore Junior 125 5 73 82 2nd. 343 Karissa Patel Brandy Penniwells Junior 118 69 41 3rd. 121 Hannagh Mohan Willow Fury s Comet Quest Junior 114 67 06 4th. 112 Nayana Booker dodds Pull Your Socks Up Stokesley Junior 114 67 06 5th. 153 Ryan Rooney Alice in Wonderland United Counties Junior 113 5 66 76 6th. 206 Toby Cuckson Jet Lyncombe Lodge Junior 113 66 47. 561 Lauren Hirst Sissy Middleton Park Junior 104 5 61 47. 030 Leo Turner Ebony Erme Valley Junior 102 60 00, 266 Lisa Griffin Hermes Cleethorpes Grimsby Senior 124 5 73 24 1st. 018 Eleanor Halton Teddy Erme Valley Senior 122 5 72 06 2nd. 226 Cat Kitson Ruby Avon Senior 120 70 59 3rd, 152 Fiona Russell Rosie Papplewick Senior 119 70 00 4th.
538 Laura Forbes Lily Delight Unicorn Centre Senior 119 70 00 5th. 255 Elizabeth Bennett Drunkeen Boy Cambs College Senior 119 70 00 6th. 097 Jane Currie Bart Simpson Border Senior 118 5 69 71. 132 Esther Spencer Kinclare Lady Bedale Senior 114 5 67 35. 107 Yvoone Lamont Annie Bridgend County Senior 112 5 66 18. 452 Hannah Baker Carlton Cadman Arrow Senior 112 5 66 18. 051 Di Pettet Timmy Andover Senior 111 5 65 59, 179 Claire Pemberton Miss Independence Cranleigh Senior 111 65 29. 355 Julia Drummond Dunn Hollybelle North Cornwall Senior 110 5 65 00. 351 Georgina Chapman Beautiful Spirit Chipping Norton Senior 110 5 65 00. 326 Julie Mckerracher Floris Glasgow Senior 108 63 53. 155 Deborah Cayton lee Conygar Golden Galadriel Wakefield Senior 107 5 63 24. 580 Jemma London Bella Chichester Senior 105 61 76. 414 Gillian White Snow Ridge Broadlands Senior DNS DNS DNS. 201 Ruby Lycett Paddy VI Chigwell Senior W D W D W D. Class 33 Dressage Championships Grade I D canter Arena 8. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 551 Bradley Dexter Moidens Justin Thyme High Hopes Junior 128 5 67 63 1st. 125 Jessica Booth Maidendale Waltzing Matilda Riverside Junior 124 65 26 2nd. 453 Jessica White Truffles Arrow Junior 124 65 26 3rd. 202 Elliot Whiffin Mountain City Chigwell Junior 123 64 74 4th. 164 Mason Shield Graham Maeve Morpeth Junior 119 5 62 89 5th. 230 Paige Willis Tom Avon Junior 119 5 62 89 6th, 021 Kirsty Mabin Barracks Solma Erme Valley Junior 119 62 63. 363 Lois Wallbank Kariad North Cornwall Junior 117 5 61 84. 114 Kathryn Pavitt Jasper Stokesley Junior 113 5 59 74. 503 Annie Wordley Brackenbank Flash Harry West Lancs Senior 137 5 72 37 1st. 113 Kayla Pratt Hunky Dory Stokesley Senior 135 5 71 32 2nd. 278 Peter Broome Mystique Bradbourne Senior 130 5 68 68 3rd. 235 Jonathan Kemp Zaldaltus Avon Senior 127 5 67 11 4th. 559 Mary Hall Maryanne Middleton Park Senior 126 66 32 5th. 198 Frankie Copus Trust April Chigwell Senior 126 66 32 6th. 327 Erin Lee Briardale Rupert the Bear Glasgow Senior 124 65 26. 004 Chris Bradley Quintus Cambs College Senior 123 5 65 00. 19 Anthony Loughran Lottie Erme Valley Senior 122 5 64 47. 475 Danielle Morgan Goldy High Riders Senior 122 5 64 47. 234 Millie Boult Ruby Avon Senior 122 64 21, 378 Joe Rould King Arthur Fairlight Hall Senior 122 64 21. 356 Emma Hawken Night Sky Shakira North Cornwall Senior 120 5 63 42. 500 Leanne Peters Harley Gareloch Senior 119 62 63. 56 Bridget Seale Dizzy Rascal Clwyd Special Riding Centre Senior 114 60 00. Class 34 a Junior Dressage Championships Led Walk Trot Arena 7. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 067 Shera Aurora Mabel South Bucks Junior 144 80 00 1ST.
180 Andrew Swinbourn Burleycroft Milo Newcastle District Junior 134 5 74 72 2nd. 151 Tilly Mantell Benson Chipping Norton Junior 132 73 33 3rd. 299 Hettie Gladman Malaki The Diamond Centre Junior 130 72 22 4th. 129 Grace Horsley Pilgrim Spellbinder Riverside Junior 127 70 56 5th. 145 Jack Atkinson Boycie Barrow Farm Junior 123 5 68 61 6th. 150 Guy Salter Benson Chipping Norton Junior 121 5 67 50. 288 Phoebe Burns Babs Scropton Junior 119 66 11,415 Blossom Burton Star Perry Junior 119 66 11. 344 Leah Marks woldman Keano Penniwells Junior 117 5 65 28. 012 Allanah Haker Llanyfelin Seastorm Belvoir Vale Junior 117 65 00. 115 Jack Welsh Pull Your Socks Up Stokesley Junior 116 5 64 72. 274 Brady Clark Patch Coleraine Junior 116 5 64 72. 386 Kerry Chapman Doone Fairlight Hall Junior 116 5 64 72. 539 Ella Cosgrove Lily Delight Unicorn Centre Junior 116 5 64 72. 387 Freddie Ambrose Doone Fairlight Hall Junior 115 63 89. 171 Kaitlin Venus Baz Morpeth Junior 114 5 63 61, 509 Tyler Ott Criccieth Pixie Mount Pleasant Junior 114 5 63 61. 417 Carys Haskell Stubbs Perry Junior 113 5 63 06, 009 Oashia Mankee Peanut South West Cornwall Junior 111 61 67. 510 Charlotte Morgan Tayto Mount Pleasant Junior 110 61 11. 579 Chloe Tizard Bon Jovi Windmill Boldre Junior 109 5 60 83. 364 Hollie Chapman Troy North Cornwall Junior 107 59 44. Class 34 b Senior Dressage Championships Led Walk Trot Arena 6. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 294 Kora Blair Rhianydd Vale of Glamorgan Senior 133 5 74 17 1st. 590 Alice Sharkey Thunder Newtownards Senior 127 5 70 83 2nd. 313 Jess Taviner Domino Wellington Dummer Senior 127 70 56 3rd. 410 Robert King Jemima s Gift Saxon Senior 125 69 44 4th. 573 Hannah Collard Grey Megan Park Lane Stables Senior 123 5 68 61 5th. 353 Mary Hallam saunders Huggy Elisabeth Curtis Senior 123 68 33 6th. 480 Amy Peters Mazie Clytha Senior 122 5 68 06, 060 Lucy Hargreaves Ruby Wax Haworth Senior 121 5 67 50.
381 Christopher Tite King Arthur Fairlight Hall Senior 121 67 22. 374 Miss Harmes Dublin Horse Rangers Senior 120 5 66 94. 032 Sarah Baker Trainriggs Albert Erme Valley Senior 120 66 67. 169 Derek Cleminson Johnny Morpeth Senior 119 5 66 39. 409 Matthew Mcinerney Jacko Saxon Senior 119 66 11. 489 Daniel Robson Dora s Bay Beechley Senior 118 65 56. 172 Charlie Brown Johnny Morpeth Senior 114 63 33, 325 Bretton Smeed Malteser Guernsey Senior 114 63 33. Class 35 Dressage Freestyle TVI Walk Only Arena 1,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 017 Alison Corp Apache Dancer United Counties Open W D W D W D. Class 36 Dressage Freestyle PVI Walk Only Arena 1,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 186 Kirsty Laing Charlie Wenlo Senior 137 68 50 1st. 213 Clare Jolly Justin Lagdun Clwyd Special Riding Centre Senior W D W D W D. Class 38 Dressage Freestyle PVI Walk Trot Arena 1,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 137 Lesley Sayers Second Brook Ride 2 Achieve Senior 140 70 00 1st. Class 41 Dressage Freestyle Grade 4 Arena 4,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place.
016 Tracy Steel Johan s Debut Tyne Wear Senior 148 74 00 1st. 297 Tina Edwards Pilgrims Rustle The Diamond Centre Senior 145 5 72 75 2nd. 110 Phoebe Whitfield Marbella Stokesley Senior 134 67 00 3rd. 359 Claire Sexton Jem Stone North Cornwall Senior 133 5 66 75 4th. 155 Deborah Cayton Lee Conygar Golden Galadriel Wakefield Senior 131 65 50 5th. 436 Lindsey Trickett My Mate Marmite Abingdon Senior W D W D W D. 287 Catherine Dakin Currans Pride Scropton Senior R R R. Class 42 Dressage Freestyle Grade 5 Arena 4,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 010 Jemma Marlow Cheshire Rose Aran Digswell Place Junior 124 5 62 25 1st. 360 Julie Furber Rastafari North Cornwall Senior 148 5 74 25 1st. 133 Carrie Hermitage Geramiek United Counties Senior 148 74 00 2nd. 298 Sharon Skinner Chelsea Lad The Diamond Centre Senior 133 5 66 75 3rd. Class 43 Dressage Freestyle Grade 1 6 walk trot Arena 4. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 340 Reuben Lobley Keano Penniwells Junior 144 5 72 25 1st. 536 Oliver Tierney Louistic De Sie Unicorn Centre Junior 125 5 62 75 2nd. 001 Katie Reilly Highwood Easter s Suprise Boo Pegasus Junior 123 61 50 3rd. 200 Hannah Mcglynn Jack Daniels VI Chigwell Senior 150 5 75 25 1st. 086 Emily Johnson Fudge Kesteven Senior 145 5 72 75 2nd. 521 Lee Lawrence Whisper Cotswold Senior 142 71 00 3rd. 187 Jackie Smeeton Serrano Wenlo Senior 133 66 50 4th. 537 Cass O brien Thunder Unicorn Centre Senior 132 66 00 5th. 029 Ysabel Winzar Trainriggs Albert Erme Valley Senior 129 64 50 6th. Class 44 Dressage Freestyle Grade 1 6 canter Arena 4. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 121 Hannagh Mohan Willow Fury s Comet Quest Junior 133 66 50 1st. 112 Nayana Booker dodds Pull Your Socks Up Stokesley Junior 126 5 63 25 2nd. 266 Lisa Griffin SBE Boudica Cleethorpes Grimsby Senior 154 77 00 1st. 132 Esther Spencer Kinclare Lady Bedale Senior 145 5 72 75 2nd. 152 Fiona Russell Rosie Papplewick Senior 144 72 00 3rd. 538 Laura Forbes Lily Delight Unicorn Centre Senior 140 5 70 25 4th. 018 Eleanor Halton Teddy Erme Valley Senior 140 70 00 5th. 196 Louise Harris Genal Nala United Counties Senior 138 5 69 25 6th. 362 Julia Drummond Dunn Hollybelle North Cornwall Senior 138 69 00. 179 Claire Pemberton Miss Independence Cranleigh Senior 131 5 65 75. 226 Cat Kitson Ruby Avon Senior 128 64 00,097 Jane Currie Domino Border Senior W D W D W D. Class 45 Dressage Freestyle Grade I D canter Arena 4. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 363 Lois Wallbank Kariad North Cornwall Junior 133 5 66 75 1st.
114 Kathryn Pavitt Jasper Stokesley Junior 120 5 60 25 2nd. 113 Kayla Pratt Hunky Dory Stokesley Senior 154 5 77 25 1st. 475 Danielle Morgan Goldy High Riders Senior 144 5 72 25 2nd. 56 Bridget Seale Dizzy Rascal Clwyd Special Riding Centre Senior 132 66 00 3rd. 004 Chris Bradley Quintus Cambs College Senior 126 63 00 4th. Class 46 Costume Freestyle to Music Arena 4,Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place. 144 Evie Miles Rafferty Barrow Farm Junior 89 89 00 1st. 009 Oashia Mankee Peanut South West Cornwall Junior 81 81 00 2nd. 008 Victoria James She Knows South West Cornwall Junior 78 78 00 3rd. 129 Grace Horsley Pilgrim Spellbinder Riverside Junior 77 77 00 4th. 121 Hannagh Mohan Willow Fury s Comet Quest Junior 71 71 00 5th. 123 Charlotte Roberts Chalvadon Arian Ynys Mon Junior R R R. 113 Kayla Pratt Hunky Dory Stokesley Senior 87 5 87 50 1st. 339 Georgina Maton Despereaux Penniwells Senior 87 87 00 2nd. 338 Paula Thomas Miss Ingenuity Penniwells Senior 86 86 00 3rd. 094 Bethany Lewis Tynebank Danny Boy Clwyd Special Riding Centre Senior 82 82 00 4th. 155 Deborah Cayton Lee Conygar Golden Galadriel Wakefield Senior 79 5 79 50 5th. Class 47 The Trefoil Guild Countryside Challenge Led with 1 side walker Arena 9. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 012 Allanah Haker Llanyfelin Seastorm Belvoir Vale Junior 188 5 94 25 1st. 188 Luc Doherty April Wenlo Junior 167 83 50 2nd, 068 Katie Gillard Billy South Bucks Junior 163 81 50 3rd. 087 Thomas Underwood harley Lemonsholme Prince Kesteven Junior 156 78 00 4th. 494 Isabelle Howe Ziggy Newbury Junior 153 5 76 75 5th. 365 Connor Church Fancy North Cornwall Junior 152 5 76 25 6th. 295 Morgan Carr Rhianydd Vale of Glamorgan Junior 150 75 00. 242 Fergus Tarr Rose Hope In The Valley Junior 146 73 00. 079 Leah Oldrey Kiera Stratford Upon Avon Junior 144 72 00. 084 Amelia Curran Simba Harpenden Junior 141 5 70 75. 243 Stanley Porter Rose Hope In The Valley Junior 137 68 50. 366 Ryan Marshall Troy North Cornwall Junior 120 5 60 25. 570 Philippa George Peaches Park Lane Stables Senior 143 5 71 75 1st. 077 Kathryn Burnett Diesel Stratford Upon Avon Senior 141 5 70 75 2nd. 584 Josie Henly Babs Newtownards Senior 135 67 50 3rd. 259 Lucy Morrison Bonnie Cambs College Senior 124 5 62 25 4th. 583 Katie Fraser Hercules Newtownards Senior 124 5 62 25 4th. 574 Edward Hawkins Eddy Park Lane Stables Senior 124 62 00 6th. 267 Kate Bentham Blue Cleethorpes Grimsby Senior 118 5 59 25. 078 Arthur Duggan Diesel Stratford Upon Avon Senior 114 57 00. Class 48 The Trefoil Guild Countryside Challenge Led or 1 side walker Arena 9. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 495 Elijah Diorio watson Lady Marsha Newbury Junior 171 85 50 1st. 496 Ben Whitford Lady Marsha Newbury Junior 162 81 00 2nd. 070 Rachel Shortt Billy South Bucks Junior 161 80 50 3rd. 189 Leon Doherty April Wenlo Junior 159 79 50 4th, 013 Barnaby Pilsworth Royal Libra s Gem Belvoir Vale Junior 155 77 50 5th.
274 Brady Clark Malteser Coleraine Junior 151 5 75 75 6th. 184 Gracie Fox Burleycroft Milo Newcastle District Junior 150 5 75 25. 526 Kyle Colman Guy of Gisbourne East Park Junior 146 73 00. 527 Darcy Brown Guy of Gisbourne East Park Junior 142 71 00. 300 George Spencer Guiness The Diamond Centre Junior 140 70 00. 462 Gabriella Fox Diablo Quest Junior 140 70 00, 294 Kora Blair Rhianydd Vale of Glamorgan Senior 164 5 82 25 1st. 069 Pavan Patel Harley South Bucks Senior 163 81 50 2nd. 033 Megan Kenny Angel Erme Valley Senior 158 5 79 25 3rd. 466 Phillip Brothers Charlie South Notts Senior 155 77 50 4th. 325 Bretton Smeed Malteser Guernsey Senior 153 76 50 5th. 411 Chris Chidzoy Caellyn Haf Saxon Senior 150 75 00 6th. 454 Emily Harvey Meenske mia Arrow Senior 149 5 74 75. 480 Amy Peters Mazie Clytha Senior 148 5 74 25, 571 Tom Mawer Teddy Park Lane Stables Senior 147 5 73 75. 260 Kodie Lawrence Bonnie Mid Cheshire Senior 144 72 00. 540 Nicola Calvert Thunder Unicorn Centre Senior 143 71 50. 412 Lucy Wells Jacko Saxon Senior 124 62 00,585 Judy Wood Babs Newtownards Senior W D W D W D. Class 49 The Trefoil Guild Countryside Challenge Independent Arena 9. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 375 Holly Hanvey Miss Ingenuity Laurel View Junior 177 88 50 1st. 208 Luca Cuckson Foxham Formula Lyncombe Lodge Junior 176 88 00 2nd. 021 Kirsty Mabin Barracks Solma Erme Valley Junior 175 5 87 75 3rd. 289 Hannah Hardy Smith Hercules Scropton Junior 174 87 00 4th. 453 Jessica White Truffles Arrow Junior 173 86 50 5th. 541 Adam Allinson Lily Delight Unicorn Centre Junior 169 5 84 75 6th. 455 Poppy Fawsett Carlton Cadman Arrow Junior 168 5 84 25. 008 Victoria James She Knows South West Cornwall Junior 166 83 00. 511 Maddison Loyns Robbie Mount Pleasant Junior 165 82 50. 206 Toby Cuckson Foxham Formula Lyncombe Lodge Junior 162 5 81 25. 061 Tom Jickells Captain Jack Sparrow Haworth Junior 157 5 78 75. 080 Sophie Evans lee Diesel Stratford Upon Avon Junior 65 25 32 63. 105 Karen Dunne Blaze Pendle Senior 184 92 00 1st, 224 Hannah Palmer Murphy Carlisle Senior 173 86 50 2nd.
552 Oliver Peace Moidens Justin Thyme High Hopes Senior 169 84 50 3rd. 085 Sophie Constable Simba Harpenden Senior 161 5 80 75 4th. 022 Patrick Pearse Lottie Erme Valley Senior 157 78 50 5th. 553 Matthew Gregory Moidens Justin Thyme High Hopes Senior 149 5 74 75 6th. 499 Charlotte Orange Sally St Ives Bingley Senior 147 73 50. 301 Carly Kibbey Gucci The Diamond Centre Senior 145 5 72 75. 190 Liam Mahoney Charlie Wenlo Senior 139 69 50, Class 50 The Trefoil Guild Countryside Challenge Visually Impaired Arena 9. Bridle No Rider Horse Group Level Mark Place, 081 Lewis Tandy Marco Stratford Upon Avon Junior 149 74 50 1st. 173 Freya Cartwright Baz Morpeth Junior 146 5 73 25 2nd. 174 Daniel Hayton Johnny Morpeth Junior 144 72 00 3rd. 009 Oashia Mankee Peanut South West Cornwall Junior 141 5 70 75 4th. 530 Erin Hunt Pankymoor Silver Star East Park Junior 139 69 50 5th. 143 Charlotte Jessop Rafferty Barrow Farm Junior 138 5 69 25 6th. 175 Kaelin Fairgrieve Baz Morpeth Junior 136 5 68 25. 528 Orla Wynne Guy of Gisbourne East Park Junior 129 5 64 75. 542 Felicity Heard RSPC Gromit Unicorn Centre Junior 122 5 61 25. 529 Olive Hamilton Stent Pankymoor Silver Star East Park Junior 105 5 52 75. 186 Kirsty Laing Charlie Wenlo Senior 167 83 50 1st. 28 Wayne Vowden Lottie Erme Valley Senior 150 75 00 2nd. Classes 51 57 Vaulting Arena 4,Class Vaulter Horse Group Level Mark Place. 51 Perry Stubbs Perry Team 5 04 1st,Class Vaulter Horse Group Level Mark Place. 52 Eden Hays Stubbs Gaddesden Place 10 yrs under 6 87 1st. 52 Holly Stuart Boris The Diamond Centre 11 16 yrs 6 41 1st. 52 Cerys Bettis Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 11 16 yrs 6 37 2nd. 52 Blossom Burton Great Bear Perry 11 16 yrs 6 32 3rd. 52 Lily Rose Brixey Boris The Diamond Centre 11 16 yrs 6 32 4th. 52 George Spencer Boris The Diamond Centre 11 16 yrs 6 06 5th. 52 Rhian Mulligan Boris The Diamond Centre 11 16 yrs 5 97 6th. 52 Seren Stubbings Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 11 16 yrs 5 70. 52 Elizabeth Knox Stubbs Perry 11 16 yrs 5 66, 52 Iwan Trotter Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 11 16 yrs 5 53.
52 James Ashby Great Bear Perry 11 16 yrs 5 41, 52 Mared Owen Sheridan Meirionnydd 17 yrs over 6 73 1st. 52 Molly Garrigan Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 17 yrs over 6 44 2nd. 52 Hannah Green Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 17 yrs over 6 41 3rd. 52 Callum Draper Great Bear Clwyd Special Riding Centre 17 yrs over 6 05 4th. 52 Owen Thomas Great Bear Perry 17 yrs over 5 55 5th. Class Vaulter Horse Group Level Mark Place, 53 Alyse Crosby Pitucelli Berwickshire 10 yrs under 6 82 1st. 53 Lizzie Bennett Bear Cambs College 17 yrs over 7 01 1st. Class Vaulter Horse Group Level Mark Place, 56 Clwyd Special Riding Centre Barrel Clwyd Special Riding Centre Team Barrel 5 86 1st. 56 RDA East Region Barrel RDA East Region Team Barrel 5 76 2nd. 56 Meirionnydd Calon Barrel Meirionnydd Calon Team Barrel 5 32 3rd. 56 Calon Meirionnydd Barrel Calon Meirionnydd Team Barrel 5 08 4th. Class Vaulter Horse Group Level Mark Place, 57 Katie Owen Barrel Meirionnydd Individual Barrel 7 98 1st. 57 Kate Hollis Barrel Cambs College Individual Barrel 7 81 2nd. 57 Robert Brida Barrel Calon Individual Barrel 7 75 3rd. 57 Bethan Griffiths Barrel Meirionnydd Individual Barrel 7 64 4th. 57 Manfred Best Barrel Perry Individual Barrel 7 47 5th. 57 Elan Williams Barrel Calon Individual Barrel 7 43 6th. 57 Emily Lodge Barrel Cambs College Individual Barrel 7 39. 57 Rhiannon Davie Barrel Meirionnydd Individual Barrel 7 27. 57 James Williamson Barrel Perry Individual Barrel 7 15. 57 William Goddard Barrel Perry Individual Barrel 6 71. 57 Kate Gallacher Barrel Perry Individual Barrel 6 23. 57 Noah Boag Milner Barrel Perry Individual Barrel 6 17. 57 Elizabeth Knox Barrel Perry Individual Barrel W D W D. 57 Nia Harmes Barrel Calon Individual Barrel W D W D. 57 Charlotte Roberts Barrel Calon Individual Barrel W D W D. Class 58 Best Turned Out Junior,Rider Horse Group Mark Place.
Francesca Martin Miss Ingenuity Penniwells 97 1st,Chloe Tizzard Bon Jovi Windmill Bolder 94 2nd. Jack Welsh Socks Stokesley 92 5 3rd, Charlotte Jessup Oural de St Gabriel Barrow Farm 89 4th. Jack Atkinson Bolcie Barrow Farm 87 5 5th,Tilly Mantell Benson Chipping Norton 85 6th. Class 59 Best Turned Out Senior,Rider Horse Group Mark Place. Eleanor Halton Charlie Erme Valley 91 1st, Emma Hawkin Night Sky Shakira North Cornwall 91 1st.
Jo Clark Bould Ausden Amber Angel Digswell Place 90 3rd. Kayla Pratt Hunky Dory Stokesley 88 5 4th, Kerry Anne Knight Something Different Diffy United Counties 72 5 5th. Arthur Duggan Diesel Stratford 67 6th,Class 61 Arts Crafts Paint Me a Picture. Participant s Group Mark Place,Jess Taviner Wellington Dummer South 75 1st. Zoe House Fairlight Hall South East 73 2nd,Jean Simms Carlisle North 68 3rd. Bridget Seale Clwyd North Wales 66 4th,Annie Wordley West Lancs North West 62 5th.
Peter Olby Otley District Yorks Clev 57 6th,Class 62 Arts Crafts Collages Individual. Participant s Group Mark Place,Poppy Woodhams Beazley Wyfold South 100 1st. Natasha Howlett Chiverton South West 94 2nd,Sully Smith Fairlight Hall South East 74 3rd. Nikki Gardner Unicorn Centre Yorks Cleve 63 4th,Alisha Dixon Ravelrig Edin Borders 60 5th. Gareth Hughes Stafford District West Mercia 58 6th. Class 63 Arts Crafts Collages Group,Participant s Group Mark Place.
JACOB HAYLEY EVA CHRISTOPHER BERWICKSHIRE Edinburgh Bor 95 1st. CAROLINE NICOLE UNICORN CENTRE Yorks Cleve 90 2nd,ARTISTS CAIRNGORMS Gram High 70 3rd. CONNOR JACK RILEY LUCASZ ELLIE MAE BEN AMY ALED JULIE NORTH PEMBS CARDS South Wales 65 4th. KAI CHRISTOPHER ETHAN EDWARD ZEV JIMMY FINLAY CHIVERTON South West 55 5th. TYLER DYLAN ABIGAIL SARAH LEON MEGAN SEREN NOAH TREBORTH North Wales 50 6th. Class 64 Arts Crafts Sculpture Individual,Participant s Group Mark Place. ZOE HOUSE FAIRLIGHT HALL SOUTH EAST 100 1st,MARK RICHARDS TETTENHALL WEST MERCIA 90 2nd. OSCAR LOWTHER TWEEDALE EDIN BORD 80 3rd,HELEN TOWNER WYFOLD SOUTH EAST 75 4th. CHARLOTTE ROBERTS YNYS MON NORTH WALES 50 5th,STEPHANIE OLIVER MID ESSEX EAST 45 6th.
Class 65 Arts Crafts Sculpture Group,Participant s Group Mark Place. MICHAEL VANESSA ISOBEL SARAH MARTIN ASTON NICOLA KRIS JANICE HENRY ERME VALLEY SOUTH WEST 90 1st. ZOE JULIETTE ELLY CAITLIN MATTHEW FAIRLIGHT HALL SOUTH EAST 70 2nd. SPRINGFIELD HOUSE SCHOOL CENTRE OF ENGLAND WEST MERCIA 63 3rd. LEMAR THOMAS CHARLIE WARMINSTER MID WEST 45 4th,SCROPTON SCROPTON NORTH MIDS 40 5th. CAROL JOHN KELVIN LAUREN MELEK SHANNON SHAUN SOPHIE BERWICKSHIRE EDIN BORD 20 6th. Saturday 13th July 2019 Class 66 Arts Crafts Photographic. Participant s Group Mark Place, HARRY MCLAUGHLIN ACORN SQUIRRELLS SOUTH WEST 85 1st. DEAN FULLERTON COURT MEADOW SOUTH EAST 80 2nd,HAYLEY PAXTON BERWICKSHIRE EDIN BORDERS 68 3rd. DAISY PARKER ABINGDON SOUTH 63 4th,MATT DALLEY SCROPTON NORTH MIDS 58 5th.
TYLER PRICE DIAMOND CENTRE GRT LONDON 48 6th, Saturday 13th July 2019 Class 67 Arts Crafts 50th Anniversary. Participant s Group Mark Place,BAGSHOT INFANT SCHOOL SANDHURST SOUTH EAST 1st. ISOBEL MICHAEL RACHEL JANICE KRIS SARAH HENRY MARTIN VANESSA ALYSSA ERME VALLEY SOUTH WEST 2nd. ANN CAMERON LINDA FARQUHAR FORTH DRIVING GROUP WEST CENTRAL SCOT 3rd. DEBORAH CAYTON LEE WAKEFIELD 4th, SHEENA PARKER BARBARA BERKOWITZ BERWICKSHIRE EDIN BORD 5th.


Related Books

JUDY CENTER LOCATIONS/CONTACT LIST

JUDY CENTER LOCATIONS CONTACT LIST

Facebook: The Charles County Judy Center Dorchester County Sandy Hill Judy Center 1405 Glasgow Street Cambridge, MD 21613 Sandy Hill Elementary School 1503 Glasgow Street Cambridge, MD 21613 Principal: Marybeth Shellabarger Chareka Harris 410-221-5268 [email protected] www.judycenter.dcpsmd.net Facebook- Dorchester County Judy Center

Basic Political Concepts - Open Textbooks for Hong Kong

Basic Political Concepts Open Textbooks for Hong Kong

Basic Political Concepts. is to provide exactly what the title suggests: a small set of carefully defined and interrelated words that can be used to describe and analyze a wide range of political phenomena and issues. Chapter 1 focuses on concepts useful in analyzing individual decisions and actions, which surely are the basic "stuff" of ...

Political Science - Higher School of Economics

Political Science Higher School of Economics

to studying politics and basic political concepts. In the second section of the course it will be focused on political values and ideologies. Topics covered in the third part of the course include political power and major political insti-tutions (parties, pressure groups, elections, etc.). The last section examines political regimes and ...

Bay?eld Beach - Welcome to Huron-Kinloss

Bay eld Beach Welcome to Huron Kinloss

in Wiarton undertake beach clean-ups and work ... cover crops, nutrient management, and ... land-use patterns have caused significant

2001 MINNIE - Winnebago Industries

2001 MINNIE Winnebago Industries

2001 minnie 300 series portsmouth oak m01 spring mist - teal m02 bluebonnet - blue m03 baroque bouquet - beige m34 sea mist - teal

musikis maswavleblis wigni V klasi

musikis maswavleblis wigni V klasi

Cven mier SemoTavazebul musikis saskolo saxelmZRvanelos maswavleblisTvis da-vurTeT videofirebi. Eamgvari saswavlo resursi, vfiqrobT, kidev ufro gaaZlierebs moswavleTa STabeWdilebebs, aamaRlebs maT motivacias. maswavlebels ki erTgvarad da-exmareba gakveTilis kidev ufro efeqturad dagegmvasa da warmaTvaSi. aqve davZenT, rom

Re? ecteren: de basis - managementboek.nl

Re ecteren de basis managementboek nl

Voorwoord bij de vierde editie Reflecteren: de basis kan met recht een basisboek worden genoemd: het gaat in de eerste plaats om het zich bewust worden en selecteren van een betekenisvolle situatie en het op gang brengen van het denken hierover. Deze opgave is voor de doelgroep van jonge studenten, vaak in de adoles-

The Systems Manual for Facilities

The Systems Manual for Facilities

Systems Manual Documentation Collection ... Changes to the manuals are expected as the building maintenance systems ... The Systems Manual for Facilities 7 ...

ielts writing actual tests in 2018 & sample answers

ielts writing actual tests in 2018 amp sample answers

IELTSMATERIAL.COM 3 IELTS WRITING ACTUAL TESTS IN 2018 & SAMPLE ANSWERS Exam 1 Task 1: The table below shows the percentage of the population by age groups in one town who rode

111 writing T1 academic preview - ieltsanswers

111 writing T1 academic preview ieltsanswers

1.1. Types of tasks Task one of the IELTS writing exam includes different types of tasks. The most common ones are: tables, pie charts, bar charts, line graphs, process diagrams, flow charts, maps and floor plans, which should all be looked at to be well prepared. Then, task one of the IELTS writing exam can be separated into two key types ...